Death Row Chronicles

Death Row Chronicles 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2018 1 시즌 다큐멘터리드라마

Death Row Chronicles를 보고 싶으신가요? STB Emu는 Death Row Chronicles (2018)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Death Row Chronicles의 줄거리

Death Row Chronicles is the story of the world's most dangerous record label could only be told in a definitive 6-part documentary series. While Death Row Records boasted the success of Snoop Dogg, 2Pac, and Dr. Dre forged by unmatched creativity, the chart-topping and record-breaking sales came at a bloody, controversial cost. Part true-crime murder mystery and part hip hop drama, this compelling docu-series will comb through mountains of misinformation, uncovering key evidence and witnesses who will reveal the truth about the bitter rivalries surrounding its legends. The limited series will also celebrate the groundbreaking music of Death Row, explain how it reflected society at the time, and how it influenced some of today's biggest hip hop artists. On the eve of the label's 25th anniversary, Death Row Chronicles offers an unflinching look at the label and its legacy.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 6 — Under Investigation · 2018-02-22

An eyewitness comes forward with information in the Tupac Shakur and Biggie Smalls murders. Suge faces the fight of his life in his murder trial. The legacy of Death Row Records.

장르
다큐멘터리, 드라마
첫 방송
2018-02-20
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Carter Harris Self

STB Emu에서 Death Row Chronicles 보는 방법

STB Emu에서 Death Row Chronicles를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

STB Emu에서 Death Row Chronicles을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Death Row Chronicles 시청 시작

STB Emu 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Death Row Chronicles를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.