Car Gangs

在线观看Car Gangs

2024 75 分钟 纪录

想看Car Gangs吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Car Gangs (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Car Gangs讲了什么?

In a country where an average of four cars vanish each night, you can never be certain that your vehicle won’t be part of the statistics by morning. The true-crime documentary Car Gangs offers a unique glimpse into the world of Slovak car thieves. It explores car theft from the perspectives of the thieves, their victims, and the police investigator working on the case. This creates a distinctive triangle filled with tension, unexpected twists, and compelling stories of those affected.

类型
纪录
上映
2024-09-28
导演
Dominik Bari

主要演员

  • Igor Kasala ml. Self
  • Oliver Orgován Self
  • Peter Džubera Self
  • Marián Dzvoník Self
  • Vladislav Cucak Self

如何在STB Emu观看Car Gangs

在STB Emu观看Car Gangs只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Car Gangs》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Car Gangs

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Car Gangs,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。