Crossing Streets

在线观看Crossing Streets

★ 3.0 2015 88 分钟 喜剧剧情

想看Crossing Streets吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Crossing Streets (2015)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Crossing Streets讲了什么?

Marcus Williams is a city detective who is unwillingly thrust into a partnership with Minister Samuel Gray to solve a gang-related shooting. As the mismatched duo begin their journey, they soon discover the incident is part of something bigger, and catching the killer means stopping an all-out gang war. Through the investigation, Marcus and Samuel both learn that saving lives means learning to work together in this buddy cop dramedy.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
2015-05-27
导演
Marc A. Hutchins
评分
★ 3.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Kevin Nichols Marcus Williams
  • Chris Cleveland Samuel Gray
  • Laura Avnaim Lauren Evans
  • Valerie Barnum Veronica
  • Kaylyn Aznavorian Gangster Girl
  • Karn Ford Sheryl Downs

如何在STB Emu观看Crossing Streets

在STB Emu观看Crossing Streets只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Crossing Streets》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Crossing Streets

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Crossing Streets,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。