Geri Döndü

在线观看Geri Döndü

2017 恐怖

想看Geri Döndü吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Geri Döndü (2017)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Geri Döndü讲了什么?

Melis is a 24-year-old college graduate. One day, her college friend Tülay takes Melis to a party thrown by their old college friends. However, the host of the party is Uğur, Melis's ex-boyfriend who is still obsessed with her. At the house, there is no one else besides Uğur, Melis, Tülay, and Tülay's boyfriend Burak. Under the influence of synthetic drugs he had taken, Uğur loses control and kills Melis by the end of the night. A month later, Melis's spirit is brought back by a teacher. Now it is time for Melis to take revenge on those who harmed her...

类型
恐怖
上映
2017-05-12
导演
Kamil Burak

主要演员

  • Sancak Bayraktar
  • Selin Selvi
  • Cagri Tokali Melis
  • Seyithan Özdemir

如何在STB Emu观看Geri Döndü

在STB Emu观看Geri Döndü只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Geri Döndü》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Geri Döndü

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Geri Döndü,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。