Oh Dear Harry!

在线观看Oh Dear Harry!

★ 6.1 1981 85 分钟 喜剧

想看Oh Dear Harry!吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Oh Dear Harry! (1981)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Oh Dear Harry!讲了什么?

Down-on-his-luck private detective Harry Werner just wants a quiet life, but trouble always finds him. When he stumbles into a case involving a missing woman, shady criminals, and a suitcase full of secrets, Harry realises he's in way over his head. A mix of comedy, noir, and chaos, this quirky caper proves that bad luck is Harry’s only constant companion.

类型
喜剧
上映
1981-02-26
导演
Jean Girault
评分
★ 6.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Dieter Hallervorden Harry
  • Iris Berben Jane
  • Jacques Marin Hochwürden Harry
  • Manfred Lehmann Pater Benno
  • Lisa Helwig Anni Rose
  • Nino Korda Castello

如何在STB Emu观看Oh Dear Harry!

在STB Emu观看Oh Dear Harry!只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Oh Dear Harry!》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Oh Dear Harry!

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Oh Dear Harry!,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。