Outside the Box

在线观看Outside the Box

★ 5.6 2015 84 分钟 喜剧

想看Outside the Box吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Outside the Box (2015)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Outside the Box讲了什么?

Frederick Schopner, a young management consultant, has been invited to participate in a special kind of team-building event. He and his colleagues will be chased across an outdoor obstacle course while being assessed on leadership qualities and their capacity for teamwork via video surveillance. Special highlight: the company has hired two over-the-hill actors to kidnap the consultants with unloaded weapons, keep them hostage, and to demand a high ransom from the company. A realistic role play with fun factor! But things don't go according to plan: the actors find the make-believe scenario so convincing that they decide to put the plan into action for real, using real weapons. Meanwhile, Human Resources manager Vanessa is observing what's happening via video surveillance and has to find a way to keep the hostage situation from escalating…

类型
喜剧
上映
2015-07-01
导演
Philip Koch
评分
★ 5.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Volker Bruch Frederick Schopner
  • Samuel Finzi Peter Kraußmann
  • Frederick Lau Paul
  • Vicky Krieps Yvonne von Geseke
  • Lavinia Wilson Vanessa Kramer
  • Hanns Zischler Bruno Bickstein

如何在STB Emu观看Outside the Box

在STB Emu观看Outside the Box只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Outside the Box》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Outside the Box

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Outside the Box,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。