These Days

在线观看These Days

2023 100 分钟

想看These Days吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看These Days (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

These Days讲了什么?

Burgeoning muralist Jay (Billy Mayorga Reyes) lives in Brentwood, NY, where his neighborhood of Salvadoran immigrants offers a rich tapestry of stories, traditions, and perspectives that have often been marginalized and overlooked. At age 15, he is involved in a local youth program aimed at both healing generational trauma and combating the lure of gang violence. While his survival depends on street smarts, his loving single mother (Carla Vila) uses tough love to keep him on the right path. A heartfelt debut from director Junior Gonzalez, THESE DAYS is a thoughtful, moving docudrama portrait of a vibrant Long Island community, as seen through the eyes of a promising young artist.

上映
2023-10-09
导演
Junior Gonzalez

主要演员

  • Billy Mayorga Reyes Jay
  • Carla Vila Alma

如何在STB Emu观看These Days

在STB Emu观看These Days只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《These Days》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看These Days

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看These Days,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。