Tjorven and Mysak

在线观看Tjorven and Mysak

★ 6.4 1966 91 分钟 家庭

想看Tjorven and Mysak吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tjorven and Mysak (1966)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tjorven and Mysak讲了什么?

Tjorven and the other children at Seacrow island have received a play day in a gift. Uncle Melker will find himself ending up in the lake several times. The kids also have found an old ship that will be named Albertina. They divide themselves into two pirate gangs and fights about the wishing stone Mysak.

类型
家庭
上映
1966-12-10
导演
Olle Hellbom
评分
★ 6.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Eva Stiberg Märta Grankvist
  • Maria Johansson Maria "Tjorven" Grankvist
  • Torsten Lilliecrona Melker Melkersson
  • Louise Edlind Malin Malm
  • Torsten Wahlund Peter Malm
  • Kajsa Dandenell Skrållan Malm

如何在STB Emu观看Tjorven and Mysak

在STB Emu观看Tjorven and Mysak只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Tjorven and Mysak》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Tjorven and Mysak

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Tjorven and Mysak,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。