Vice Squad

在线观看Vice Squad

★ 10.0 1959 106 分钟 犯罪

想看Vice Squad吗?STB Emu让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Vice Squad (1959)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Vice Squad讲了什么?

A journalist and a police commissioner join forces to smash a white slavery network operating in the Middle East. The cabaret run by Clovis where Dalida sings is quickly spotted, as is a marriage agency run by Madame Irma, offering semblance of guarantees. Clues without proof. The journalist's fiancée agrees to play the game set up by the superintendent. The network is dismantled.

类型
犯罪
上映
1959-03-18
导演
Maurice Boutel
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Eddie Barclay Orchestra conductor
  • Dalida Dalida
  • Fernand Sardou Commissioner Masson
  • Pauline Carton The 'matchmaker'
  • Colette Ripert Irène
  • Michel Beaufort Journalist

如何在STB Emu观看Vice Squad

在STB Emu观看Vice Squad只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 STB Emu 以 4K 观看《Vice Squad》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Vice Squad

开始您的STB Emu免费试用,立即观看Vice Squad,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。